ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14488318
nr 1448 8318
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. Signed, numbered 85/100, dated -85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x54, outer dimensions including frame: 61x75, missing glass,
signerad. Signerad, numrerad 85/100, daterad -85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x75, saknar glas
300
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:09:34